Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Warrenton, Mo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Warrenton, Mo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Warrenton, Mo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5237,160
BustAfghanistan 11,7677,312
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5877,200
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3427,048
FarahAfghanistan 11,6107,215
GardizAfghanistan 11,6877,263
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6757,255
HeratAfghanistan 11,4207,096
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5267,162
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6307,227
KabulAfghanistan 11,5877,200
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8197,344
KhostAfghanistan 11,7347,292
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3537,055
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3207,034
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3067,026
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5007,146
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3677,064
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2707,003
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7017,271
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7407,296
ShkoderAlbania 8,5975,342
TiranaAlbania 8,6695,387
VloreAlbania 8,7155,415
AdrarAlgeria 8,1695,077
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8644,887
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8644,887
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1875,087
BatnaAlgeria 8,1515,065
BecharAlgeria 7,7754,832
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9974,969
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8684,889
BiskraAlgeria 8,1715,077
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6955,403
ChlefAlgeria 7,7554,819
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1375,057
DjanetAlgeria 9,1775,703
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9944,968
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2335,116
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3355,179
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1845,086
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4115,226
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9235,545
In SalahAlgeria 8,4255,236
MilianaAlgeria 7,8164,857
OranAlgeria 7,6464,751
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5005,282
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1185,045
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9615,568
TebessaAlgeria 8,3035,160
TimimounAlgeria 8,1185,044
TindoufAlgeria 7,5404,686
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3125,165
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1446,303
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3688,928
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3864,590
HuamboAngola 12,3397,668
LuandaAngola 11,8537,366
LuenaAngola 12,6307,849
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1887,574
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6287,226
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7767,318
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7787,319
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8587,369
ByrdAntarctica 13,3538,298
DavisAntarctica 16,66010,352
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6127,216
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5179,021
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8405,494
AzulArgentina 9,0085,598
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1305,674
BarilocheArgentina 9,1365,677
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8405,493
CeresArgentina 8,2295,114
ChamicalArgentina 8,1275,050
ChepesArgentina 8,2185,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7156,037
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5295,300
CórdobaArgentina 8,2955,155
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3055,161
CorrientesArgentina 8,1115,040
EsquelArgentina 9,3285,796
EzeizaArgentina 8,8615,506
FormosaArgentina 8,0104,977
General PicoArgentina 8,7655,447
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6755,391
JuninArgentina 8,7455,434
La PlataArgentina 8,9015,531
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2904,530
La RiojaArgentina 8,0064,975
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6155,354
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0976,274
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7574,821
Malarg EArgentina 8,5715,326
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2045,720
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2115,724
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5115,289
MendozaArgentina 8,3135,166
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3105,164
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4415,245
NeuquenArgentina 8,9765,578
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8385,492
OranArgentina 7,4484,628
ParanaArgentina 8,4795,269
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4045,222
PehuajoArgentina 8,8445,496
PergaminoArgentina 8,6905,400
PigeArgentina 9,0065,597
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3435,184
PosadasArgentina 8,2275,112
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9734,955
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2775,144
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9655,571
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3775,206
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2475,125
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4815,270
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2946,397
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6084,728
RosarioArgentina 8,5835,334
SaltaArgentina 7,5804,710
San AntonioArgentina 9,2525,750
San LuisArgentina 8,4285,237
San RafaelArgentina 8,5065,286
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8385,492
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9254,924
SarmientoArgentina 9,6556,000
TrelewArgentina 9,5005,904
TucumanArgentina 7,7964,844
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6526,619
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3305,176
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1675,075
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5075,287
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1176,287
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4215,854
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6479,723
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42410,828
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4859,623
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5879,686
AmberleyAustralia 14,0828,751
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7889,189
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0338,720
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0489,972
CairnsAustralia 14,0328,720
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7629,173
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22310,702
CedunaAustralia 15,9429,907
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5709,054
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7269,151
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8709,241
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0518,731
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1918,819
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,15310,038
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0339,341
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9519,291
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92310,516
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6739,118
East SaleAustralia 15,0499,352
Esperance (po)Australia 17,03410,585
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03310,585
EssendonAustralia 15,2189,457
ForrestAustralia 16,36410,169
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39910,812
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0369,965
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6399,718
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1809,433
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1969,443
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,4188,960
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93610,524
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1649,423
LavertonAustralia 15,2359,467
LearmonthAustralia 16,99310,560
LongreachAustralia 14,5709,054
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5699,053
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7568,548
Low HeadAustralia 15,1829,434
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0038,702
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6619,110
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48610,245
MeekatharraAustralia 16,94910,532
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2229,459
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2159,455
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3159,517
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5629,670
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8149,205
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8818,004
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4818,999
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6359,094
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5879,686
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,87310,485
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5689,674
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46010,850
Port HedlandAustralia 16,50910,259
RichmondAustralia 14,5529,043
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0318,719
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5359,033
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5299,028
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1979,444
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1979,443
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8958,634
TibooburraAustralia 15,0979,381
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0988,761
WaggaAustralia 14,9019,260
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,93510,524
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4258,964
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6318,470
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80810,445
WoomeraAustralia 15,6299,712
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3999,569
GrazAustria 7,9994,970
InnsbruckAustria 7,7334,806
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9554,943
LinzAustria 7,8394,871
SalzburgAustria 7,7984,846
ViennaAustria 7,9654,950
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8184,858
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2406,363
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4806,512
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1566,311
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2206,351
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1556,311
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3213,928
LerwickUk 6,3203,927
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1936,334
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1846,329
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1416,302
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3756,447
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2606,375
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1956,335
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2406,363
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4096,468
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1976,337
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0766,261
Horta, FaialAzores 5,2963,291
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5693,460
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0573,143
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0041,245
MuharraqBahrain 11,7367,293
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1878,195
DhakaBangladesh 13,0518,110
CharnocksBarbados 4,2292,628
BrestBelarus 8,0845,023
GomelBelarus 8,4135,228
GrodnoBelarus 7,9914,966
MinskBelarus 8,1375,057
MogilevBelarus 8,2485,125
VitebskBelarus 8,1515,065
BrusselsBelgium 7,0924,407
D’UccleBelgium 7,0924,407
OstendeBelgium 6,9814,338
Belize CityBelize 2,4011,492
BeninBenin 9,8556,124
BohiconBenin 9,7706,071
CotonouBenin 9,8556,124
KandiBenin 9,5665,945
NatitingouBenin 9,4925,898
ParakouBenin 9,6646,005
SaveBenin 9,7446,055
BermudaBermuda 2,4791,540
La PazBolivia 6,6144,110
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9464,316
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4005,220
FrancistownBotswana 13,8988,637
MaunBotswana 13,4698,370
TshaneBotswana 13,5838,440
AimoresBrazil 8,3215,171
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8724,892
AltamiraBrazil 6,1473,820
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2023,854
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4335,240
ApodiBrazil 7,3774,584
AracajuBrazil 7,8664,888
AracuaiBrazil 8,0264,988
AragarcasBrazil 7,3144,545
AraxaBrazil 7,9634,948
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6574,758
BageBrazil 8,7015,407
BambuiBrazil 8,0605,008
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3075,162
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4034,600
BarcelosBrazil 5,2893,287
BarraBrazil 7,4484,629
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8214,238
BarreirasBrazil 7,4184,610
BelémBrazil 6,2473,882
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,1795,083
BelterraBrazil 5,9183,677
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2114,481
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6205,356
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6224,736
BrasiliaBrazil 7,5574,696
BrevesBrazil 6,1283,808
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4385,244
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,5685,325
CabroboBrazil 7,5004,661
CaceresBrazil 7,0334,370
CaetiteBrazil 7,7444,812
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6494,753
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6184,734
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0805,021
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3325,178
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2974,534
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1325,053
CaparaoBrazil 8,3605,195
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7274,802
CaratingaBrazil 8,2795,145
CaravelasBrazil 8,2885,151
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6684,765
CarolinaBrazil 6,8294,244
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2745,142
CataguasesBrazil 8,3865,211
CatalaoBrazil 7,7764,832
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9894,965
CaxiasBrazil 6,9034,290
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6295,362
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,5584,696
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3675,200
ChapecoBrazil 8,3625,196
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7234,178
CipoBrazil 7,7744,831
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7904,220
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1305,052
CordeiroBrazil 8,4635,259
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5504,692
CorumbaBrazil 7,3394,561
CoximBrazil 7,4224,612
CrateusBrazil 7,1244,427
CuiabaBrazil 7,0664,391
CuritibaBrazil 8,3735,203
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0505,002
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9374,311
DouradosBrazil 7,7804,835
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4525,252
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6975,404
EspinosaBrazil 7,8114,854
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,6484,753
FloraniaBrazil 7,4894,654
FlorestaBrazil 7,5634,700
FlorianoBrazil 7,0884,405
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6145,353
FormosaBrazil 7,5724,705
FortalezaBrazil 7,1634,451
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1145,042
FrancaBrazil 8,0244,986
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7374,808
GoianiaBrazil 7,5594,697
GoiasBrazil 7,4374,622
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2095,101
GrajauBrazil 6,7644,203
GuairaBrazil 7,9884,964
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,1754,459
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1825,085
IbiriteBrazil 8,1795,083
IguatuBrazil 7,3244,551
IlheusBrazil 8,0505,002
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6694,144
IndaialBrazil 8,5165,292
IpameriBrazil 7,7204,797
IraiBrazil 8,3395,182
IreceBrazil 7,5564,696
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7634,824
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,7503,573
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0043,731
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,0625,010
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4205,232
ItapevaBrazil 8,2575,131
ItirucuBrazil 7,8664,888
ItuacuBrazil 7,8124,855
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8334,868
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1225,047
JacobinaBrazil 7,6444,750
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3094,542
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7164,795
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,8404,872
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3795,207
LavrasBrazil 8,2315,115
LencoisBrazil 7,6994,784
LinharesBrazil 8,3785,206
LondrinaBrazil 8,0795,020
MacapaBrazil 5,9393,690
MacauBrazil 7,4224,612
MaceioBrazil 7,8624,885
MachadoBrazil 8,2155,105
ManausBrazil 5,6583,516
MarabaBrazil 6,5414,065
MaringaBrazil 8,0424,997
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9163,676
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8254,863
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6634,762
MonteiroBrazil 7,6144,732
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8974,907
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2874,528
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5944,719
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,4755,267
ObidosBrazil 5,8163,614
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7704,828
ParacatuBrazil 7,7534,818
ParanaBrazil 7,2704,518
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4235,234
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7314,804
ParintinsBrazil 5,8063,608
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8684,268
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4825,271
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9004,909
PaulistanaBrazil 7,3384,560
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6554,757
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0034,973
PeixeBrazil 7,1814,462
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4904,654
PicosBrazil 7,2234,488
PiraiBrazil 8,4235,234
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5014,661
PompeuBrazil 8,0495,002
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7664,826
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0143,737
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3565,192
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0033,731
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7105,412
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0574,386
PosseBrazil 7,5034,663
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2284,491
RecifeBrazil 7,7894,840
RemansoBrazil 7,3974,597
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9513,698
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4935,278
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4095,226
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,5784,709
SalvadorBrazil 7,9374,932
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5615,320
SantaremBrazil 5,9143,675
SantosBrazil 8,3995,220
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1335,054
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,4714,021
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4364,621
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6105,350
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3725,203
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3085,163
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6384,125
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3325,178
São PauloBrazil 8,3425,184
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1035,035
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8293,622
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6034,725
SerrinhaBrazil 7,7884,840
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1185,044
SobralBrazil 7,0264,366
SoureBrazil 6,1783,839
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3514,568
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9485,561
SurubimBrazil 7,7114,792
TaguatingaBrazil 7,3474,565
TarauacaBrazil 5,6463,508
TauaBrazil 7,2114,481
TefeBrazil 5,4283,373
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1495,064
TeresinaBrazil 6,9604,325
TiriosBrazil 5,4143,364
TorresBrazil 8,7195,418
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3253,930
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8054,850
TriunfoBrazil 7,5334,681
TucuruiBrazil 6,3583,951
TuriacuBrazil 6,4894,032
UaupesBrazil 4,9613,083
UbatubaBrazil 8,4285,237
UberabaBrazil 7,9224,923
VassourasBrazil 8,4175,230
VicosaBrazil 8,3195,170
VitoriaBrazil 8,4415,245
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9384,933
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6494,132
BurgasBulgaria 9,0365,615
LomBulgaria 8,6905,400
PlevenBulgaria 8,8015,469
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9065,534
SadovoBulgaria 8,9185,542
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8655,509
SofiaBulgaria 8,7875,460
VarnaBulgaria 9,0065,596
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1035,657
BurundiBurundi 12,8267,970
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1598,798
SiemreapCambodia 13,9918,694
BatouriCameroon 11,0086,840
DoualaCameroon 10,6496,617
GarouaCameroon 10,5726,569
MamfeCameroon 10,4886,517
MarouaCameroon 10,5626,563
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7316,669
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6176,598
YaoundeCameroon 10,8126,719
YokoCameroon 10,7616,687
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,7191,690
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6821,667
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1872,602
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0001,864
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9513,077
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,267787
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,087675
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9061,184
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6671,657
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8331,760
Banff, AbCanada 2,3381,453
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,292803
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0801,914
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,1251,320
Bissett, MbCanada 1,387862
Blue River, BcCanada 2,6161,626
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,359845
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3882,105
Brandon, MbCanada 1,404872
Broadview, SkCanada 1,556967
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,1531,959
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4882,168
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1191,938
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,2391,391
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,9461,831
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5882,230
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5882,230
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8651,780
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9782,472
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1831,978
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0341,885
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3961,489
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7491,087
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2131,375
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4041,494
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4041,494
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2461,396
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7051,681
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8801,168
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5991,615
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2051,370
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8262,377
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7352,321
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2431,394
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,311815
Comox, BcCanada 2,9151,811
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1951,986
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8461,769
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1431,331
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8931,798
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,519944
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8431,766
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5062,178
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8831,792
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5072,179
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8391,143
Dryden, OnCanada 1,212753
Earlton, OnCanada 1,313816
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3391,454
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3551,463
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3521,461
Edson, AbCanada 2,5171,564
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5541,587
Estevan, SkCanada 1,481920
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3162,060
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5622,835
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9331,201
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6221,629
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4561,526
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1391,951
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,1371,328
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2582,024
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7581,714
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9001,802
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8001,740
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1301,323
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1381,329
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1251,942
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0821,915
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9491,211
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,8121,748
Golden, BcCanada 2,4331,512
Goose, NfCanada 2,8091,746
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,030640
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7411,703
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2451,395
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5201,566
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9922,481
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3461,458
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3531,462
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,036644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8111,747
Harrow, OnCanada 763474
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9691,845
Hope, BcCanada 2,6671,657
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1152,557
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3531,462
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1352,570
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1251,942
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4602,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2301,386
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6361,638
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,343834
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,341833
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5381,577
Kenora, OnCanada 1,229764
Kingston, OnCanada 1,328825
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4382,758
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5272,192
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6701,659
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,575979
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0871,297
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,115693
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5442,202
Langara, BcCanada 3,5612,213
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,491926
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0891,298
London, OnCanada 939584
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4582,149
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1181,316
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6971,676
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2742,035
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,467912
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,9111,187
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0092,491
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2342,010
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9761,228
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2831,419
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1051,308
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6141,003
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,587986
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7011,057
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,588987
Morden, MbCanada 1,264786
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,171728
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8941,798
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,8351,762
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6021,617
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1981,366
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7102,305
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0211,256
North Bay, OnCanada 1,249776
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,443896
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,443897
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7251,693
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2732,034
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5371,577
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,360845
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,198745
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,385861
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9091,807
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7251,693
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,1081,931
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,341833
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9351,203
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9001,802
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3962,110
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6291,013
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9772,471
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8111,125
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2891,423
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,359845
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6621,033
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6631,033
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9772,471
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4961,551
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8311,138
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6241,630
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,9371,204
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1761,352
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3632,090
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2491,397
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8991,180
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 986613
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5191,565
Scott, SkCanada 2,0201,255
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3061,433
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3511,461
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3032,674
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,212753
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,238769
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,5281,571
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7871,732
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3551,463
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8131,127
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8201,131
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6371,639
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3962,111
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7192,311
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8311,138
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7581,714
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9361,203
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,050653
Timmins, OnCanada 1,313816
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9651,842
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,096681
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,081672
Trenton, OnCanada 1,255780
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6521,026
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5761,601
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5971,614
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,462909
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7821,729
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2711,411
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1941,363
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7881,732
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,8061,744
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4041,494
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,016632
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5172,185
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8612,399
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,038645
Windsor, OnCanada 770478
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,310814
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7491,087
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1371,328
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0491,895
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6301,013
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9244,303
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8214,239
SalCape Verde 6,9664,329
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3597,059
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2657,000
AbecheChad 10,8396,736
FayaChad 10,3926,458
MoundouChad 10,8506,742
N’DjamenaChad 10,5026,526
AntofagastaChile 7,2664,515
AricaChile 6,7304,182
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6365,988
ChicoChile 9,7086,033
ChillanChile 8,6275,361
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6245,359
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6904,779
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5755,950
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4725,265
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9674,330
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6054,726
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8226,725
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9334,930
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0375,616
ParronChile 8,4125,227
Puerto AysenChile 9,5615,942
Puerto MonttChile 9,1265,671
Punta ArenasChile 10,4136,471
QuinteroChile 8,2635,135
SantiagoChile 8,3295,176
SewellChile 8,3995,219
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8485,498
ValdiviaChile 8,9475,560
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9555,565
VallenarChile 7,8604,884
ValparaisoChile 8,2655,136
AltaiChina 10,3706,444
BeijingChina 10,8106,718
ChangchunChina 10,1056,279
ChangduChina 12,1697,562
ChangshaChina 12,1397,543
ChengduChina 12,1117,526
ChongqingChina 12,1847,571
DuianChina 11,5907,202
ErlianChina 10,5386,549
GanzhouChina 12,3137,651
GuangzhouChina 12,6437,856
HaikouChina 13,0928,135
HailarChina 9,7496,058
HamiChina 10,9066,777
HetanChina 11,4997,145
JiuquanChina 11,2046,962
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1996,959
KashiChina 11,1906,954
KunmingChina 12,7567,927
LanzhouChina 11,5267,162
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3777,691
NanchangChina 11,9977,455
NanjingChina 11,5417,172
NanningChina 12,8768,001
PingbianChina 11,8027,334
QingdaoChina 11,0716,879
QiqiharChina 9,8066,094
RuoqiangChina 11,3387,045
ShanghaiChina 11,5167,156
ShantouChina 12,5027,769
ShenyangChina 10,3836,452
TaiyuanChina 11,1616,936
TaoyuanChina 12,1457,547
TengchongChina 12,8187,965
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8096,717
Xi’AnChina 11,6107,215
XichangChina 12,4507,736
YanjiChina 10,0396,239
YichangChina 11,9287,412
YinchuanChina 11,2246,975
YiningChina 10,7596,686
ZhengzhouChina 11,4357,106
ZhijiangChina 12,3207,656
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4582,770
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4062,738
AraucaColombia 4,0902,542
BarranquillaColombia 3,5152,184
Benito SalasColombia 4,3112,679
BogotáColombia 4,1752,595
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9172,434
El CaranoColombia 3,9742,469
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3332,693
MatecanaColombia 4,1012,548
PeralesColombia 4,1632,587
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3472,701
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5272,192
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0771,912
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5152,184
VanguardiaColombia 4,2522,642
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2643,271
YariguiesColombia 3,9522,456
MoroniComoros 14,5879,065
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2972,049
LimonCosta Rica 3,3242,066
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2862,042
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3042,053
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0805,021
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4685,262
SibenikCroatia 8,2545,129
SplitCroatia 8,3035,160
ZagrebCroatia 8,1125,041
CamagueyCuba 2,3201,442
CasablancaCuba 1,9411,206
HavanaCuba 1,9581,217
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6882,292
FamagustaCyprus 10,0206,227
LarnacaCyprus 10,0236,228
LimassolCyprus 10,0056,217
NicosiaCyprus 9,9806,201
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9224,923
ChebCzech Republic 7,6134,731
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9644,949
PragueCzech Republic 7,7184,796
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0227,470
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8937,390
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7327,290
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2728,247
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6357,851
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2654,515
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4264,614
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0614,388
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0104,356
MarstalDenmark 7,2094,480
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2944,533
OdenseDenmark 7,1744,458
RandersDenmark 7,0904,406
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4074,603
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0514,382
TønderDenmark 7,1154,421
TylstrupDenmark 7,0424,376
TystofteDenmark 7,2294,492
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0874,404
VestervigDenmark 6,9814,338
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,6607,867
Melville HallDominica 3,8942,420
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8921,797
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0221,878
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9981,863
BaniDominican Republic 3,0481,894
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0061,868
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0501,895
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9561,837
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9681,844
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9891,857
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8431,767
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9651,842
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9331,823
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0901,920
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9321,822
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0751,911
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1241,941
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9231,816
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8981,801
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,9521,835
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9481,832
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1211,940
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9541,836
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0751,911
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8661,781
MichesDominican Republic 3,0681,906
MocaDominican Republic 2,9371,825
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8941,798
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8211,753
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,0341,886
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9831,853
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9631,841
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9831,854
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9831,853
PoloDominican Republic 3,0061,868
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9031,804
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9171,813
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9441,830
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9581,838
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1021,928
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0401,889
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9461,831
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0311,883
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,0531,897
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9201,815
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0141,873
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9461,831
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1401,952
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0121,872
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8761,787
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0611,902
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9821,853
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0221,878
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9961,861
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8481,770
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0231,879
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9121,810
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6034,724
CanarEcuador 4,7832,972
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7162,931
IzobambaEcuador 4,5582,832
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4932,792
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9363,068
MilagroEcuador 4,7182,932
OtavaloEcuador 4,5022,797
PichilingueEcuador 4,6122,866
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5812,846
PuyoEcuador 4,6982,919
QuitoEcuador 4,5382,820
RumipambaEcuador 4,6272,875
San GabrielEcuador 4,4752,781
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1106,282
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3796,450
AswanEgypt 10,9006,774
AsyutEgypt 10,5236,539
BahariyaEgypt 10,2776,386
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3596,437
CairoEgypt 10,2926,396
DabaaEgypt 10,0266,230
DakhlaEgypt 10,5146,534
El ArishEgypt 10,3616,438
El TorEgypt 10,5946,583
FarafraEgypt 10,3216,413
HelwanEgypt 10,3096,406
HurguadaEgypt 10,6886,642
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3046,403
KhargaEgypt 10,6236,601
KosseirEgypt 10,8096,717
LuxorEgypt 10,7496,679
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9236,166
MinyaEgypt 10,4186,474
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2456,367
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5466,553
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6606,624
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4196,474
SalloumEgypt 9,7736,073
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9796,201
SohagEgypt 10,6086,592
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5796,574
TahrirEgypt 10,2026,340
TantaEgypt 10,2096,344
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8291,758
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8201,752
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7961,738
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8171,751
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5846,577
AsmaraEritrea 12,0507,488
AssabEritrea 12,4977,766
MassawaEritrea 12,0577,492
TallinEstonia 7,5884,715
TartuEstonia 7,7524,817
VilsandiEstonia 7,5384,684
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5817,818
GonderEthiopia 12,1847,571
NegeleEthiopia 12,9448,043
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5856,578
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9683,709
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9203,679
Laucala BayFiji 11,3117,029
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3687,064
NandiFiji 11,3687,064
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2466,988
HelsinkiFinland 7,5334,681
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5364,683
JoensuuFinland 7,5434,687
JokioinenFinland 7,4394,623
JyvskylFinland 7,4134,607
KajaaniFinland 7,3504,567
KuopioFinland 7,4534,631
KuusamoFinland 7,2774,522
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6124,730
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3334,557
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3244,551
OuluFinland 7,2194,486
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0904,406
TampereFinland 7,4044,601
TurkuFinland 7,4084,604
VaasaFinland 7,2134,482
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9184,921
BiarritzFrance 7,1184,423
BordeauxFrance 7,1004,412
BrestFrance 6,6604,139
CaenFrance 6,8804,275
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1484,442
DijonFrance 7,3424,562
GourdonFrance 7,2454,502
GrenobleFrance 7,5104,667
Le MansFrance 6,9894,343
LilleFrance 7,0284,367
LyonFrance 7,4244,613
MarseilleFrance 7,5824,712
MontpellierFrance 7,4894,654
NancyFrance 7,3294,554
NantesFrance 6,9124,295
NiceFrance 7,7024,786
ParisFrance 7,0774,398
PerpignanFrance 7,4654,639
StrasbourgFrance 7,4244,613
ToulonFrance 7,6504,754
ToulouseFrance 7,3104,543
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4333,376
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4193,367
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4343,377
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5533,451
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2593,268
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3524,569
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8165,478
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8145,477
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1985,095
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2845,148
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1665,075
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2185,728
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,01111,813
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,13611,270
BitamGabon 10,9356,795
CocobeachGabon 10,8516,743
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3777,070
LambarnGabon 11,0276,852
LastourvilleGabon 11,2486,989
LibrevilleGabon 10,8746,757
MakokouGabon 11,1616,935
MayumbaGabon 11,2526,992
MitzicGabon 11,0326,855
MkamboGabon 11,2196,972
MoandaGabon 11,3457,050
MouilaGabon 11,1756,944
Port-GentilGabon 10,8986,772
TchibanGabon 11,2446,987
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4392,758
BanjulGambia 7,7334,806
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6856,018
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9996,214
BerlinGermany 7,5104,667
BrockenGermany 7,4014,599
CologneGermany 7,2394,498
DresdenGermany 7,6224,737
ErfurtGermany 7,4724,643
EssenGermany 7,2134,482
FichtelbergGermany 7,6224,737
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3904,592
GeisenheimGermany 7,3574,571
GorlitzGermany 7,6874,777
HamburgGermany 7,2544,508
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2544,508
HannoverGermany 7,3074,541
HelgolandGermany 7,1044,415
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6784,771
KarlsruheGermany 7,4444,625
KasselGermany 7,3654,576
KonstanzGermany 7,5744,707
LeipzigGermany 7,5284,678
LindenbergGermany 7,5724,705
MagdeburgGermany 7,4364,621
MunichGermany 7,6914,779
MünsterGermany 7,2184,486
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4414,624
NurembergGermany 7,5744,707
NurnbergGermany 7,5714,705
PotsdamGermany 7,5024,662
RostockGermany 7,3354,558
SchleswigGermany 7,1764,459
StuttgartGermany 7,5064,664
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2924,532
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7014,785
AccraGhana 9,6886,020
KumasiGhana 9,4875,895
TamaleGhana 9,3605,817
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2544,508
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0775,641
AthensGreece 9,1675,697
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1905,711
ChiosGreece 9,2895,772
CorfuGreece 8,8065,472
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8105,475
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4705,885
IoanninaGreece 8,8565,503
KalamataGreece 9,1335,675
KerkiraGreece 8,8065,472
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2585,753
LamiaGreece 9,0185,604
LarissaGreece 8,9615,568
LemnosGreece 9,1035,657
LimnosGreece 9,1105,661
MethoniGreece 9,1315,674
MilosGreece 9,3155,788
MitiliniGreece 9,2605,754
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2545,751
NaxosGreece 9,3435,806
PatrasGreece 9,0245,608
RhodesGreece 9,5655,944
SamosGreece 9,3895,834
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1405,680
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3915,835
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9275,547
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1215,668
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0085,598
AasiaatGreenland 4,0112,492
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4622,772
AputiteqGreenland 4,7452,948
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3593,330
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7752,346
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8702,405
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1022,549
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1913,226
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1012,548
JulianehbGreenland 3,9062,427
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9792,473
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1903,225
NanortalikGreenland 3,9312,443
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9532,456
NordGreenland 5,4733,401
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7852,352
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3132,680
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0392,510
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9832,475
UpernavikGreenland 4,2062,614
UummannaqGreenland 4,1622,586
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8192,373
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8202,374
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7121,685
BokeGuinea 8,0565,006
ConakryGuinea 8,2535,128
FaranahGuinea 8,4685,262
KankanGuinea 8,5705,325
KindiaGuinea 8,2845,148
KissidougouGuinea 8,5685,324
LabeGuinea 8,2475,125
MacentaGuinea 8,6795,393
MamouGuinea 8,3315,177
NzerekoreGuinea 8,8385,492
SiguiriGuinea 8,5105,288
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9264,925
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8613,021
TimehriGuyana 4,8813,033
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9151,811
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4313,996
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5784,088
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4764,024
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6604,139
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7914,841
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4824,028
CatacamasHonduras 2,7251,694
CholutecaHonduras 2,8811,790
La CeibaHonduras 2,6181,627
La MesaHonduras 2,6361,638
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7371,701
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7021,679
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7991,739
TelaHonduras 2,6121,623
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7117,899
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7127,900
BudapestHungary 8,1705,077
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1865,087
DebrecenHungary 8,3185,169
KeszthelyHungary 8,1215,047
MiskolcHungary 8,2255,111
PecsHungary 8,2345,116
SzegedHungary 8,3245,173
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0505,002
AkureyriIceland 5,3513,325
DalatangiIceland 5,5633,457
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5033,419
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3703,337
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4413,381
ReykhólarIceland 5,1633,208
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1813,219
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1393,193
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2643,271
AgraIndia 12,5707,811
AhmedabadIndia 12,9068,020
AkolaIndia 13,2618,240
AllahabadIndia 12,8097,960
AmritsarIndia 12,0267,473
BangaloreIndia 14,1168,772
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7358,535
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4198,338
BikanerIndia 12,3897,699
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1618,800
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8657,995
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8657,995
DaltonganjIndia 12,9868,069
DarbhangaIndia 12,7627,930
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5997,829
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5967,827
DumkaIndia 12,9788,065
DwarkaIndia 12,8838,006
GoaIndia 13,7548,547
GuwahatiIndia 12,7717,936
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6438,478
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0168,088
JagdalpurIndia 13,5168,399
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1738,186
KotaIndia 12,7527,924
KozhikodeIndia 14,2628,863
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7967,330
LudhianaIndia 12,1307,537
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0648,739
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3417,669
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3608,302
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8238,590
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2528,235
New DelhiIndia 12,4017,706
PambanIndia 14,5529,043
PuneIndia 13,4268,343
SagarIndia 12,9468,045
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7597,307
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5909,067
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5909,067
VeravalIndia 13,0788,127
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6818,501
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4488,978
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,9539,292
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9509,912
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3249,523
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2148,833
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7848,566
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1799,432
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8908,632
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6279,711
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2119,452
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4308,345
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5439,659
AbadanIran 11,2246,975
ArakIran 10,9436,800
BabolsarIran 10,8096,717
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9107,401
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6006,587
Bandar LengehIran 11,9117,401
BirjandIran 11,4537,117
BushehrIran 11,4847,136
ChahbaharIran 12,2827,632
DezfulIran 11,0526,868
EsfahanIran 11,1806,948
IranshahrIran 12,0897,512
KermanIran 11,6317,228
KermanshahIran 10,7926,706
Khoram AbadIran 10,9346,794
MashhadIran 11,1216,910
OroomiehIran 10,3816,451
RamsarIran 10,7076,654
RashtIran 10,6216,600
SemnanIran 10,9536,806
ShahroudIran 10,9326,793
ShirazIran 11,5137,154
TabrizIran 10,3986,462
TeheranIran 10,8546,745
YazdIran 11,3547,056
ZahedanIran 11,8637,372
ZanjanIran 10,6326,607
BaghdadIraq 10,7526,682
BasraIraq 11,1826,949
BelmulletIreland 6,0523,761
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2283,870
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1343,812
ClonesIreland 6,2243,868
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,1493,821
CorkIreland 6,2393,877
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2413,878
DublinIreland 6,3143,924
KilkennyIreland 6,2843,905
Malin HeadIreland 6,1703,834
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3593,952
ShannonIreland 6,1793,839
ValentiaIreland 6,1253,806
EilatIsrael 10,5606,562
HaifaIsrael 10,2816,388
JerusalemIsrael 10,3766,447
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3456,429
AlbengaItaly 7,7374,808
AlgheroItaly 7,9694,952
AmendolaItaly 8,3985,218
AnconaItaly 8,1125,041
ArezzoItaly 8,0164,982
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4935,278
BergamoItaly 7,7344,806
BolognaItaly 7,9104,915
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7844,837
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5495,312
BrindisiItaly 8,6045,347
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1135,042
CameriItaly 7,6774,771
CampobassoItaly 8,3285,175
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1125,041
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1545,067
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0394,995
Cape MeleItaly 7,7454,813
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4775,268
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6465,373
CerviaItaly 7,9934,967
CiampinoItaly 8,1775,081
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8944,905
Cisa PassItaly 7,8264,863
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1125,041
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8284,865
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7065,410
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6695,387
DecimomannuItaly 8,1005,033
DobbiacoItaly 7,8224,860
FalconaraItaly 8,1035,035
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9524,941
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3925,215
FonniItaly 8,0695,014
FrontoneItaly 8,0695,014
FrosinoneItaly 8,2345,117
GelaItaly 8,6175,355
GenoaItaly 7,7604,822
GhediItaly 7,7874,839
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5315,301
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3265,174
GrossetoItaly 8,0134,980
GrottaglieItaly 8,5795,331
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0064,975
GuidoniaItaly 8,1735,079
IstranaItaly 7,8844,899
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6185,355
LatinaItaly 8,2165,105
LatronicoItaly 8,5215,295
LecceItaly 8,6465,373
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9714,953
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5535,315
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6265,360
MilanItaly 7,7214,798
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6744,769
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0454,999
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3525,190
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0344,993
PadovaItaly 7,8884,902
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7864,838
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4815,270
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4625,258
PantelleriaItaly 8,4805,270
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8304,865
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1115,040
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0845,023
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2375,118
PiacenzaItaly 7,7854,838
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9084,914
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9794,958
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2635,134
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4675,262
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1785,082
PrizziItaly 8,5175,292
RadicofaniItaly 8,0495,002
Resia PassItaly 7,7164,795
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0274,988
RivoltoItaly 7,9234,923
Rolle PassItaly 7,8244,862
RomeItaly 8,1615,071
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1545,067
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9594,946
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7294,803
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4005,220
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6915,401
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8554,881
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9824,960
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6005,344
SigonellaItaly 8,6405,369
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5735,327
TarvisioItaly 7,9204,922
TermoliItaly 8,3195,169
TorinoItaly 7,6494,753
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6334,743
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4395,244
TrevicoItaly 8,4025,221
TrevisoItaly 7,8914,904
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9874,963
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6424,749
UdineItaly 7,9284,927
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4315,239
VeniceItaly 7,9114,916
VeronaItaly 7,8264,863
VicenzaItaly 7,8574,883
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1345,054
ViterboItaly 8,0995,033